COURSE: CONSTRUCTION OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (COSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 350

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: January 08-12, 2019

  1. Acuña, Christian Lawrence H.

  2. Arroyo, Primo G.

  3. Asilo, Ryan A.

  4. Burog, Rameses B.

  5. Dalangin, Jojie D.

  6. De La Cruz, Gerry Jr. S.

  7. De La Cruz, John Henry S.

  8. Dimatatac, Argel Joseph A.

  9. Evangelista, Allan A.

  10. Lualhati, Christopher Lloyd O.

  11. Perlada, Nelvin John F.

  12. Rayala, Sonny B.

  13. Servan, Jeorge E.

***nothing follows***

 

 

COURSE: BASIC OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (BOSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 351

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: January 22-26, 2019

  1. Asilo, Ryan A.

  2. Burog, Rameses B.

  3. Cabingan, Elizabeth W.

  4. Dalangin, Jojie D.

  5. De La Cruz, Gerry Jr. S.

  6. De La Cruz, John Henry S.

  7. De Ocampo, Jay Ar O.

  8. De Ocampo, Joel B.

  9. Doñez, Marisol C.

  10. Lacorte, Lowell M.

  11. Laddaran, Jessa Maicka H.

  12. Macalalad, Jerome A.

  13. Ramos, Kenneth B.

  14. Rayala, Sonny B.

  15. Salazar, Christopher V.

  16. Sari, John Wesley T.

  17. Servan, Jeorge E.

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: TRAINING OF TRAINERS (TOT) COURSE

BATCH NO. 352

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: January 28-30, 2019

  1. Bagsit, Edwin D.

  2. Cadevida, Leslie Janine M.

  3. Espino, Romeo Jr. A.

  4. Evangelista, Marlon A.

  5. Godoy, Joselito B.

  6. Ilagan, Richard H.

  7. Marasigan, Rafael H.

  8. Marquez, Ariel P.

  9. Mendoza, Joanne Grace B.

  10. Perez, Marion Gabriel B.

  11. Perlada, Nelvin John F.

  12. Ramos, Maynard A.

  13. Ricafort, Racel A.

  14. Robles, Rudy Y.

  15. Santiago, Ernito Jr. I P.

  16. Santiago, Erwin II. P.

***nothing follows***

 

 

COURSE: CONSTRUCTION OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (COSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 353

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: February 05-08, 2019

  1. ArguIlles, Philip M.

  2. Carretero, Lord G.

  3. Caspe, Julio III D.

  4. Cueto, Kenneth C.

  5. Dalangin, Ron Cedric G.

  6. Datingaling, Alvin D.

  7. De Ocampo, Jay Ar O.

  8. De Ocampo, Joel B.

  9. Dimailig, Ralph Raniel V.

  10. Doñez, Marisol C.

  11. Ilagan, Aaron B.

  12. llagan, Richard H.

  13. Javier, Andy Boy P.

  14. Javier, Jorge S.

  15. Jose, Jeffry S.

  16. Lacorte, Lowell M.

  17. Laddaran, Jessa Maicka H.

  18. Landicho, Richard L.

  19. Martin, Armando Jr. B.

  20. Mulingtapang, Aaron E.

  21. Valdez, Catalino B.

***nothing follows***

 

 

COURSE: BASIC OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (BOSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 354

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: February 19-22, 2019

  1.  Caspe, Julio III D.

  2. Dalangin, Ron Cedric G.

  3. Datingaling, Alvin D.

  4. De Castro, Venie Aian Joseph C.

  5. Dimailig, Ralph Raniel V.

  6. Endozo, Diana Catherine C.

  7. Estoril, Marcelino Jr. B.

  8. Garcia, Edrian R.

  9. Geronimo, Gerome O.

  10. Javier, Andy Boy P.

  11. Javier, Jorge S.

  12. Jose, Jeffry S.

  13. Landicho, Richard L.

  14. Magsino, Leah C.

  15. Mulingtapang, Aaron E.

  16. Relucio, Katrina M.

  17. Reyes, Ronald

  18. Rubi, Sherwin M.

***nothing follows***

 

 

COURSE: CONSTRUCTION OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (COSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 356

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: March 05-09, 2019

  1. Abarador, Leo C.

  2. Acliz, Arvin T.

  3. Atienza, Edwin G.

  4. Burog, Adrian K.

  5. Celo, Nepoleon V.

  6. Dagli, Edward Joseph S.

  7. Dimatulac, Elfred A.

  8. Endozo, Diana Catherine C.

  9. Estoril, Marcelino Jr. B.

  10. Garcia, Edrian R.

  11. Kasala, Johar Nimrod T.

  12. Magsino, Leah C.

  13. Panganiban, Florante A.

  14. Peralta, Ferdinand H.

  15. Perculeza, Jason R.

  16. Relucio, Katrina M.

  17. Reyes, Julius D.

  18. Reyes, Ronald C.

  19. Rubi, Sherwin M.

  20. Sunga, Kenwel Rafael A.

  21. Yamang, Edward E.

***nothing follows***

 

 

COURSE: BASIC OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (BOSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 358

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: March 19-23, 2019

  1. Abanador, Leo C.

  2. Adliz, Arvin T.

  3. Atienza, Edwin G.

  4. Bautista, Ryan Joseph C.

  5. Burog, Adrian K.

  6. Cabrera, Jerome D.

  7. Dagli, Edward Joseph S.

  8. Dalangin Ron Cedric G.

  9. De Gracia, Noli B.

  10. Dimaculangan, Ejay C.

  11. Homoroc, Ivan Percival B.

  12. Kasala, Johar Nimrod T.

  13. Macatangay, Marlon B.

  14. Masagpag, Marc Anthony B.

  15. Panopio, Danilol Derwin D.

  16. Sandro, Rogelio C.

  17. Sunga, Kenwel Rafael A.

***nothing follows***

 

 

COURSE: CONSTRUCTION OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (COSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 360

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: April 02-05, 2019

  1. Acorda, Dondon Israel A.

  2. Adora, Arjemuel R.

  3. Andino, Fe Angela D.

  4. Anyayahan, Ronald M.

  5. Balanquit, Jayson L.

  6. Bautista, Marwin R.

  7. Casañares Jumig Io M.

  8. Celestial, Cesar C.

  9. Ciudad, Elmar C.

  10. Decipeda, Sid Andrew S.

  11. Deocampo, Rommel S.

  12. De Jesus, Jose V.

  13. Dimacuha, Alvin B.

  14. Duran, Jessie III S.

  15. Gelera, Engr Imma Gizyl A.

  16. Lopez, Leonard More C.

  17. Magbojos Eric D.

  18. Manalo Bienvenido G.

  19. Maranan, Rene C.

  20. Masagpag, Marc Anthony B.

  21. Morales, Christian Rey J.

  22. Opaco, Juliet A.

  23. Paderon Reginal P.

  24. Panopio, Danilo Derwin D.

  25. Pastoral, Rexner Jown V

  26. Peralta, Ferdinand H.

  27. Reyes, Johnny Vic R.

  28. Santos, Mark Alfred A.

  29. Tabelin Jake F.

***nothing follows***

COURSE: TRAINING OF TRAINERS (TOT) COURSE

BATCH NO. 361

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: April 10-12, 2019

  1. AlmareC7:C12

  2. Macaso, Maria Melanie R.

  3. Perculeza, Lean C.

  4. Prado, Joana Marie C.

  5. Rizardo, Jeter P.

  6. Umahon, Armille Abegail A.

***nothing follows***

 

 

COURSE: BASIC OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (BOSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 362

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: April 30- May 03, 2019

  1. Abiad, Paul Michael G.

  2. Abrenica, Rowell P.

  3. Adano, Lysel F.

  4. Asi, Paulina L.

  5. Adora, Arjemuel R.

  6. Alo, Melvin C.

  7. Alo, Ruel D.

  8. Ciudad, Elmar C.

  9. Cuenca, Rexzel M.

  10. Datinguinoo, Ma. Sherlyn G.

  11. Decipeda, Sid Andrew S.

  12. Escarez, Mark Deyv M.

  13. Gutierrez, Niño Dominick M.

  14. Landicho, Shierelyn A.

  15. Linao, Demme Anne R.

  16. Lingao, Rosie R.

  17. Lopez, Leonard More C.

  18. Manalo, Jesse G.

  19. Maranan, Rene C.

  20. Marasigan, Sherwin O.

  21. Mendoza, Rebecca M.

  22. Paderon, Reginal

  23. Pecho, Teodoro Arthur E.

  24. Recio, Kimmuel W.

  25. Reginio, Christian Phol B.

  26. Salva, Allena Lyn C.

  27. Santos, Mark Alfred A.

***nothing follows***

 

 

 

COURSE: CONSTRUCTION OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (COSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 364

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: May 14-17, 2019

  1. Abiad, Paul Michael G.

  2. Abrenica, Rowell P.

  3. Datinguinoo, Ma. Sherlyn G.

  4. De Castro, Miguelito C.

  5. Escarez, Mark Deyv M.

  6. Eje, Justine V.

  7. Florentino, Engr. Marlon G.

  8. Gutierrez, Niño Dominick M.

  9. Linao, Demme Anne R.

  10. Manalo, Jesse G.

  11. Marcelo, Ma. Nonie M.

  12. Mendoza, Rebecca M.

  13. Reginio, Christian Phol B.

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: LOSS CONTROL MANAGEMENT (LCM) COURSE

BATCH NO. 365

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: May 21-24, 2019

  1. Almarez, Nilo A.

  2. Atienza, Rex Paulo L.

  3. Barte, Angelo Christopher G.

  4. Lucero, Emilio Jr. B.

  5. Macaso, Maria Melanie R.

  6. Marasigan, Sherwin O.

  7. Pecho, Teodoro Arthur E.

  8. Rizardo, Jeter P.

  9. Saguid, Jefferson M.

  10. Umahon, Armille Abegail A.

***nothing follows***

 

 

 

COURSE: BASIC  OSH COURSE WITH TRAINING OF TRAINERS FOR SAFETY OFFIER 1

BATCH NO. 366

Venue: Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro

Date: May 25, 2019

  1. ALFANTE            RHEA ROSE         V

  2. AMPONG            JELLY ANN           E.

  3. ANILAO ABEL     I.

  4. APOSTOL             KELVIN CHRYSLER             D.

  5. ATIENZA              HONORICO JR.   M.

  6. BARAQUEL          MARIA JENALYN               M.

  7. BOBIER ENGELBERTO      V.

  8. CACABELOS        JINNEFER             D.

  9. CALICA VINJAY C.

  10. CASTILLO             ROLAND               M.

  11. CHOA    KING JOEMEL     R.

  12. DATINGUINOO MA KAY                D.

  13. DE CASTRO         JERRY    H.

  14. DE PRUDENTE    RENERIO             

  15. DE LARA               ANTHONY MARSHAL       L.

  16. DELA CRUZ          ARNEL   M.

  17. DELA CRUZ          ROLAND               M.

  18. DE LA ROSA        JEFFREY                C.

  19. DRIZ       EUGENE               D.

  20. FACUN JAYVENER            T.

  21. GADILA                 JOVERIC               P.

  22. GEGUIERA          NESTOR                R.

  23. GO         VERNALISA         C.

  24. GUNO   DAVID   G.

  25. ILAGAN ANGEL JOY          M.

  26. KALINGA             SYDNEY                S.

  27. LABEREZ               CELESTE               E.

  28. LUTELLA               MA. CHRISTINE JOY         S.

  29. MACARANAS     MERVIN               D.

  30. MAGSINO           CHERIE MAE       R.

  31. MANRIQUE        MICHAEL            A.

  32. MARANGGA      NEMROD             C.

  33. MENDOZA          FRANCES MARGARETTE                A.

  34. MONTOYA          MARY GRACE     F.

  35. NARSOLES           MARIE JOE          R.

  36.  NUEVA MARILOU            P.

  37. PANAGSAGAN  ROSE ANN           C.

  38. PATULOT             JORDAN               L.

  39. PECHON               SABRINA              P.

  40. RODELAS             MARIBETH           C.

  41. TALINGTING      MARY JOY            C.

  42. TOLENTINO        LOWIE   R.

  43. VALDEZ RICSON                 A.

  44. VILLALONA         MICHAEL              R.

 

 

COURSE: BASIC OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (BOSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 368

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: May 28-31, 2019

  1. Aceveda, Lexus T.

  2. Arada, Sean Kevin D.

  3. Atienza, Rans Anthony A.

  4. Blay, Edmar A.

  5. Castro, Glicerio Jr. G.

  6. De Castro, Miguelito C.

  7. Cruzat, Randy C.

  8. Cua, Harold Stephen L.

  9. Dalangin, Shanica Zandra C.

  10. Endaya, Jhonnas L.

  11. Lapiguera, Jashper Cel C.

  12. Lebane, Christian Paul C.

  13. Leniosa, Francisco C.

  14. Magboo, Aprilene B.

  15. Malaluan, Mart Lammont A.

  16. Paderon, Reginal

  17. Recinto, Fatima S.

  18. Sumbillo, Leonil D.

  19. Victoria, Adrian Paolo W.

***nothing follows***

COURSE: BASIC  OSH COURSE WITH TRAINING OF TRAINERS FOR SAFETY OFFIER 1

BATCH NO. 366

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: June 10, 2020

  1. ATIENZA              MARIA ANGELICA            P.

  2. BUAN    MIRA GELINE    

  3. BUÑO    ANGELO               M.

  4. BUROG MARICAR JUANITA          P.

  5. COVITA FLORIDA               B.

  6. CUA       KEVIN MATTHEW             L.

  7. DEL MUNDO      ROLANDO            C.

  8. ESPINELI               MARIO Z.

  9. FLORENDO          BRYAN M.

  10. GONZALES          DEBBY   C.

  11. GUTIERREZ         MADEL P.

  12. HIRAO   GEMMA               M.

  13. MAGNO               MICHELLE           A.

  14. MEDRANO          RODOLFO            G.

  15. NIMER  MARK ANTHONY              D.

  16. OLING   ARLENE                A.

  17.  ROCA   EMERSON            R.

  18. TAPDASAN         MARCELINO JR. R.

 

 

 

 

COURSE: CONSTRUCTION OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (COSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 371

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: June 11-14, 2019

  1. Abe, Louie Jarlos M.

  2. Blay, Edmar A.

  3. Balmes, Servillano D.

  4. Capili, Angelo Joseph I.

  5. Correa, Joshua Benjamin M.

  6. Dimaculangan, Nelson John D.

  7. Dimalibot, Noel A.

  8. Valero, Esteban Jr. L.

  9. Fausto, Nathanael C.

  10. Lapiguera, Jashper Cel C.

  11. Lebane, Christian Paul C.

  12. Magboo, Aprilene B.

  13. Malaluan, Mart Lammont A.

  14. Manalo, Dennis D.

  15. Maramot, Bruno D.

  16. Matanguihan, Von Ryan M.

  17. Mercado, Francisco M.

  18. Reales, Rogel B.

  19. Recinto, Fatima S.

  20. Roman, Jonnel D.

  21. Salazar, Virgilio Jr. T.

  22. Sumbillo, Leonil D.

  23. Victoria, Adrian Paolo W.

***nothing follows***

 

2019 Safe Line Consultancy, Inc.

Pob. 1, Bauan, Batangas, Region IV-A (CALABARZON), Philippines

4201

safelineconsultancy@yahoo.com / admin@safelineconsultancy.com

(043) 706 5922 / 0939-906-3108 / 0966-821-4681