COURSE: 40-HR CONSTRUCTION OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (COSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 277

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: January 10 – 14, 2017

  1. Abacan, Joel A.

  2. Amorado, Aristotle C.

  3. Aranas, Dwight Abram E.

  4. Atienza, Jay D.

  5. Barcelon, Elder Sandy A.

  6. Cantos, Kristine Joy A.

  7. Cantos, Wilson C.

  8. Dadios, Clinton B.

  9. De Guzman, Armando I.

  10. De Ocampo, Regie H.

  11. Domingo, Felix Angelo Paolo C.

  12. Gupo, Joey A.

  13. Jolongbayan, Ohmar F.

  14. Lontok, Neil Allyson A.

  15. Mercado, Paul Erwin V.

  16. Nolledo, Ernesto Jr. M.

  17. Reyes, Henry D.

  18. Robles, Iris C.

  19. Silva, Arvin Paul O.

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: 40-HR BASIC OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (BOSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 278

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: January 24 - 28, 2017

  1. Aguilar, Lerma P.

  2. Atienza, Abiel Allan A.

  3. Aranas, Dwight Abram E.

  4. Asilo, Rico R.

  5. Atienza, Jay D.

  6. Barrio, Dexter C.

  7. Caraos, Aaron D.

  8. Catapang, Jesus Jr., D.

  9. Dadios, Clinton B.

  10. De Castro, Nherlyn C.

  11. De Ocampo, Regie H.

  12. De Guzman, Rommel M.

  13. Echane, Jhoy Roxanne R.

  14. Espino, Renz Albert M.

  15. Gonzales, Christian E.

  16. Gonzalbo, Jonel L.

  17. Gupo, Joey A.

  18. Hernandez, Vince Adriene V.

  19. Reyes, Henry D.

  20. Ilagan, Christian R.

  21. Jolongabayan, Eduardo P.

  22. Laugo, Erickson M.

  23. Lumanglas, Francis Rupert A.

  24. Lontok, Neil Allyson A.

  25. Manalo, Rommelle S.

  26. Munar, John Rex D.

  27. Mercado, Paul Erwin V.

  28. Polumbarit, Michael A.

  29. QuinIo, Darwin S.

  30. Seco, Christopher U.

  31. Tanyag, Kevin Aronn D.

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: 1-DAY OSH ORIENTATION COURSE

BATCH NO. 279

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: February 7, 2017

  1.  DENNIS P. BABAO

  2. ERICSON R. CUETO

  3. DERICK D. GELI

  4. ANDY BOY P. JAVIER

  5. MARK ELISEO U. PAGSINUHIN

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: 40-HR CONSTRUCTION OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (COSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 280

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: February 7 - 11, 2017

  1. Abe, Jouel B.

  2. Alcaraz, Aniceta M.

  3. Alea, Bryan Allan A.

  4. Aguilar, Lerma P.

  5. Arago, Justina M.

  6. Asilo, Rico R.

  7. Atienza, Abiel Allan A.

  8. Beloso, Jhon Gilbert R.

  9. Casao,Rozel G.

  10. Castillo, Cristian Paul L.

  11. Closa, Dean Marlon C.

  12. Closa, Luckie C.

  13. Coronado, Aerol F.

  14. De Castro, Nherlyn C.

  15. De Gracia, Zirous A.

  16. De Guzman, Rommel M.

  17. De Leon, Lester G.

  18. Dimaano, Zyra Mariz B.

  19. Echane, Jhoy Roxanne R.

  20. Espino, Renz Albert M.

  21. Fatal, Jhersam L.

  22. Garcia, Francis Carlo A.

  23. Ilagan, Christian R.

  24. Jolongbayan, Eduardo P.

  25. Lumanglas, Francis Ruppert A.

  26. Macatangay, John Onyl P.

  27. Malapote, Archimedes H.

  28. Manalo. Rommelle S.

  29. Mosnit, Jane Claire K.

  30. Munar, John Rex D.

  31. Natanauan, Mar Eric D.

  32. Paglinawan, Andreu Jay B.

  33. Platon, Rudiardo D.

  34. Quinio, Darwin S.

  35. Relleve, Elizardo Jr.  V.

  36. Rivera, Niño Angelo L.

  37. Robles, Bren Josua A.

  38. Sabado, Leonard L.

  39. San Gabriel, Godfrey Czar Niño M.

  40. Sulit, Jaynard M.

  41. Tanyag, Kevin Aronn D.

  42. Ternio, Henry H.

  43. Untalan, Raven Ken A.

  44. Ventura, Jonathan A.

  45. Ventura,Mark Lyster B.

  46. Villamar, Rundell C.

  47. Villanueva, Bing Mc Olan D.

  48. Yee, Jett Christian B.

***nothing follows***

COURSE: ELECTRICAL SAFETY AWARENESS COURSE

BATCH NO. 281

Venue: MBVersoza Power System, Inc

Date: February 18, 2017

  1. ARVIN S. AGUIRRE

  2. MARLON A. ALBENTO

  3. SIMEON H. ENRIQUEZ

  4. ALEXANDER D. MORATA

  5. FELIPE B. PAQUIT

  6. LUISITO H. PILAC

  7. MARK P. PRIETO

  8. JOEY D. TAYCO

  9. ARIEL P. ULOBALANG

  10. MARLON M. VERSOZA

  11. NILO S. VERSOZA

  12. DEMETRIO L. ZOSA

  13. MARCELINO B. VERSOZA JR.

  14. NESTOR N. CASTILLON

  15. ROGER G. VERSOZA

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: LINEMAN SAFETY COURSE

BATCH NO. 282

Venue: MBVersoza Power System, Inc

Date: February 18, 2017

  1. ROGER N. ABONIN

  2. JENNIFER O. ALBA

  3. JEFFREY A. BAGACAY

  4. JOSE M. BAGASBAS

  5. KUANG BEE JANG

  6. ANTONIO L. BUSTENERA

  7. ELADIO M. BUSTENERA

  8. GERALDO B. CABILA

  9. RICARDO A. DACANAY

  10. JUNBE A. DALANON

  11. RUBEN P. DELA CRUZ

  12. JONATHAN D. DICHOSO

  13. ALANO J. ESPIEL

  14. RONALDO J. ESPIEL

  15. ROMMEL B. GONZAGA

  16. DONALD J. INOPIA

  17. MARLOU A. LABI

  18. PERINO C. LAPA JR.

  19. CARMELITO S. LUMIO JR.

  20. LEONILO D. LUSAY

  21. ALFIE LEO V. MORENO

  22. JACKSON ONDE

  23. SALVADOR C. PIÑERO

  24. ARNEL P. RESIERDO

  25. JOBERT R. RAIT

  26. CARLITO R. SARMIENTO

  27. JOREL L. VERSOZA

  28. MARK CHRISTIAN P. VERSOZA

  29. JONEL M. ZARAGOZA

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: 40-HR BASIC OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (BOSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 283

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: February 21-25, 2017

  1. Alcaraz, Aniceta M.

  2. Alea, Bryan Allan A.

  3. Baluyot,Engr. Deanmarc Patrick G.

  4. Beloso, Jhon Gilbert R.

  5. Braza, Joshua B.

  6. Cantos, Marlon D.

  7. Cañobas, Leodmar A.

  8. Casao, Rozel G.

  9. Castillo, Cristian Paul L.

  10. Coronado, Aerol F.

  11. De Gracia, Robert F.

  12. De Gracia, Zirous A.

  13. De Leon, Lester G.

  14. Dimaano, Zyra Mariz B.

  15. Evangelista, Jeffrey C.

  16. Frigillana, Joel P.

  17. Garcia, Francis Carlo A.

  18. Leyesa, Ariel C.

  19. Limos, Emerson D.

  20. Macatangay, John Only P.

  21. Magnaye, Earvin A.

  22. Malanum, Jojo L.

  23. Manaay, William Patrick F.

  24. Maramot, Adrian G.

  25. Marquez, Mariel Grace E.

  26. Mercado, Julius S.

  27. Moreto, Lovely Joy C.

  28. Mosnit, Jane Claire K.

  29. Natanauan, Mar Eric D.

  30. Paglinawan, Andreu Jay B.

  31. Pesante, James Leomar L.

  32. Ramirez, Christian Paul C.

  33. Robles, Bren Josua A.

  34. Rosales, Walter A.

  35. Sabado, Leonard L

  36. Samonte, Kim P.

  37. Sandoval, Romel M.

  38. Sulit, Jaynard M.

  39. Ternio, Henry H.

  40. Umali, Joy Axel B

  41. Untalan, Raven Ken A.

  42. Ventura, Jonathan A.

  43. Ventura, Mark Lyster B.

  44. Villanueva, Bing MC Olan D.

  45. Yee, Jett Christian B

***nothing follows***

 

 

COURSE: 40-HR CONSTRUCTION OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (COSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 284

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: March 07-11, 2017

  1. Acacio, Ian Q.

  2. Aranas, Mark Darrel E.

  3. Balmes, Francis Kae D.

  4. Beredo, Rinalyn Diokno

  5. Braza, Josua B.

  6. Briñas, Jhon-Rick B.

  7. Buban, Benito N.

  8. Calicdan, John Christopher R.

  9. Catabay, Charlemagne S.

  10. Isla, Loida M.

  11. Limos, Emerson D.

  12. Lingating, Aljerry Jones T.

  13. Magnaye, Earvin A.

  14. Malanum, Jojo L.

  15. Maramot, Adrian G.

  16. Marquez, Mariel Grace E.

  17. Mendenueta, John Lyko F.

  18. Mercado, Julius S.

  19. Panopio, Kaylord Maru A.

  20. Peasante, James Leomar L.

  21. Ramirez, Christian Paul C.

  22. Ramirez, Reimar M.

  23. Samonte, Kim P.

  24. Umali, Joy Axel B.

  25. Valdez, Niño P.

  26. Valencia, Marwin R.

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: 40-HR BASIC OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (BOSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 285

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: March 21-25, 2017

  1. Agbay, Leo Angelo V.

  2. Balmes, Francis Kae D.

  3. Bicol, Annamarie A.

  4. Cusi, Reynaldo D.

  5. Cometa, Michael P.

  6. Isla, Loida M.

  7. Lopez, Michael C.

  8. Magbojos, Patrick Benzon D.

  9. Magsaysay, Gerald Carl A.

  10. Mauhay, Mark Paulo M.

  11. Mendenueta, John Lyko F.

  12. Mendoza, Hobart P.

  13. Panopio, Kaylord Maru A.

  14. Ramirez, Reimar M.

  15. Rosales, Ronel C.

  16. Tumambing, Rolando M.

  17. Valdez, Niño P.

  18. Valencia, Marwin R.

  19. Varela, Kristin Mae H.

  20. Vidallo, Sotedo P., Jr

  21. ZaldiVar, Roderick G.

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: 40-HR BASIC OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (BOSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 286

Venue: San Miguel Mill Inc

Date: March 23,24,30,31, 2017

  1. Adao, Hennry M.

  2. Aguado, Reynaldo A.

  3. Anglo, Anacleto P.

  4. Arcilla, Josemari

  5. Armedilla, Cherry V.

  6. Bengala, Abello C.

  7. Bengala, Orlando C.

  8. Castillo, Dowell D.

  9. Constantino, Eleanor

  10. De Castro, Ferdinand C.

  11. Delen, Mark Bryan D.

  12. Driz, Rico M.

  13. Evangelista, Donald M.

  14. Fronda, John Rodolf D.

  15. Hernandez, Antonio P.

  16. Ilagan, Rhixone M.

  17. Lagrazon, Garnet

  18. Macapia, Francho, Jr. A.

  19. Mocorro, Lemuel M.

  20. Montalbo, Ariel J.

  21. Panaligan, Renn Jeffrey P.

  22. Parzuelo, Eric T.

  23. Reyes, Apolinario O.

  24. Reyes, Enrique I.

  25. Reyes, Mark Linter C.

  26. Santiago, James A.

  27. Truzen, Jhon Earl Q.

  28. Villanueva, Richard E.

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: 40-HR BASIC OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (BOSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 287

Venue: Taysan, Batangas

Date: March 27-31, 2017

  1. Alvaro, Mhon Leivy H.

  2. Atienza, Jomel D.

  3. Braza, Bryan M.

  4. Bregonia, Dexter M.

  5. Caponpon, Melquiades Jr. R.

  6. Caringal, Nilo P.

  7. Casapao, Mark Christian M.

  8. Dapoc, Christian P.

  9. De Araw, German T.

  10. Dimla, Angelo D.

  11. Driz, Reynold P.

  12. Encinas, Dharyl R.

  13. Garbin, Jomar F.

  14. Garbin, William C.

  15. Gaton, Leonardo Jr. B.

  16. Hernan, Hermenegildo Jr.S.

  17. Hernandez, Nelson B.

  18. Leccio, Harvey O.

  19. Maligaya, Ralph

  20. Montalbo, Marven A.

  21. Orense, Jomar R.

  22. Patrocinio, Krisha Ana N.

  23. Ramos, Maya S.

  24. Ramos, Rico B.

  25. Tapeseria, Flordeliza T.

  26. Vino, John Carlo M.

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: 40-HR CONSTRUCTION OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (COSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 288

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: April 04-08, 2017

  1. Abracosa, Ronel C.

  2. Agbay, Leo Angelo V.

  3. Babasa, Jhulian Jake H.

  4. Bagsit, Bryan Teddy C.

  5. Balmes, Melecio Jr. I.

  6. Bicol, Annamarie A.

  7. Blanco, Melvin G.

  8. Calnea, Lea D.

  9. Castillo, Andres S.

  10. Castillo, Mark Lordan A.

  11. Cometa, Michael P.

  12. Dipasupil, Kristian Kenji G.

  13. Espina, Melvin G.

  14. Gonda, Mark Medel B.

  15. Lindog, Michael Ben V.

  16. Magsaysay, Gerald Carl A.

  17. Magsombol, Charline Marie D.

  18. Malabanan, Emerson R.

  19. Maranan, John Edrick C.

  20. Mauhay, Mark Paulo M.

  21. Mendoza, Hobart P.

  22. Morrow, Bon Kurt S.

  23. Nazareno, Marlon D.

  24. Ortega, Mark Arjay G.

  25. Palanas, Eduardo Rodel J.

  26. Queliza, Robert Ian Olson P.

  27. Rosales, Ronel C.

  28. Silang, Dexon ReyD.

  29. Varela, Kristin Mae H.

  30. Ylagan, Wendell Troy R.

  31. Zaldivar, Roderick G.

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: 40-HR BASIC OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (BOSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 289

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: April 18-22, 2017

  1. Abanto, Richardson C.

  2. Abracosa, Ranel C.

  3. Atienza, Ronnel Glenn A.

  4. Babasa, Jhulian Jake H.

  5. Bacay, Romer H.

  6. Balmes, Melecio I. Jr.

  7. Bautista, Angelou B.

  8. Cadungag, Immar L.

  9. Borbon, KristinE G.

  10. Castillo, Andres S.

  11. Castillo, Mark Lordan A.

  12. Dipasupil, Kristian Kenji G.

  13. Espina, Melvin G.

  14. Godoy, Jecelyn E.

  15. Gonda, Mark Medel B.

  16. Lindog, Michael Ben V.

  17. Magsombol, Charline Marie D.

  18. Malabanan, Emerson R.

  19. Maranan, John Edrick C.

  20. Morrow, Bon Kurt S.

  21. Ortega, Mark Arjay G.

  22. Palanas, Eduardo Rodel J.

  23. Queliza, Robert Ian Olson P.

  24. Patalinghug, Jomar D.

  25. Ramos, Alvin Carlo A.

  26. Silang, Dexon Rey D.

  27. Surco, Charity O.

  28. Tomagan, Rhona A.

***nothing follows***

COURSE: 40-HR CONSTRUCTION OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (COSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 290

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: May 09-12, 2017

  1. Abanto, Richardson C.

  2. Aguila, Diosdado C.

  3. Alejaga, John Iron M.

  4. Bacay, Romer H.

  5. Bocala, Everett J.

  6. Cabral, Jean M.

  7. Comia, Prudencio Jr., M.

  8. Dauplo, Justin Kien M.

  9. Dimaapi, Ferdinand Joseph C.

  10. Diolata, Jasmin O.

  11. Ermidilla, Christian L.

  12. Gatilogo, Johm Glaser R.

  13. Gipanao, Reymart A.

  14. Ibon, Gerry A.

  15. Macaraig, Cesario A.

  16. Marasigan, Aimee G.

  17. Mercado, Mark Niño G.

  18. Padilla, Nestor  Jr. M.

  19. Panganiban, Morgan U.

  20. Ramos, Alvin Carlo A.

  21. Reterta, Pablo L.

  22. Tomagan, Rhona A.

  23. Tomes, Mary Joy A.

  24. Veluz, Rovell G.

  25. Villostas, Jhesrael M.

  26. Yap Harold Q.

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: 40-HR BASIC OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (BOSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 291

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: May 23-26, 2017

  1. Abayare, Adrian P.

  2. Aguillon, Rosie M.

  3. Alejaga, John Iron M.

  4. Bornales, Gerard M.

  5. Baleros, Rowelyn G.

  6. Cabral, Oliver M.

  7. Castillo, Chester Emerson C.

  8. Comia, Prudencio Jr., B.

  9. Dauplo, Justin Kien M.

  10. Dimaapi, Ferdinand Joseph C.

  11. Ermidilla, Christian L.

  12. Frane, Geovani F.

  13. Frane, Michelle P.

  14. Gayeta, Adrian D.

  15. Gonzales, Rowel D.

  16. Ibon, Gerry A.

  17. Macaraig, Cesario A.

  18. Mercado, Mark Niño G.

  19. Panganiban, Charlie M.

  20. Panganiban, Morgan U

  21. Ramirez, Marius Ferdinand A.

  22. Revose, Deuz Emil C.

  23. Silva, Dhon Matthew A.

  24. Veluz, Rovell G.

  25. Villostas, Jhesrael M.

  26. Yap, Harold Q.

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: 40-HR CONSTRUCTION OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (COSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 292

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: June 6-9, 2017

  1. Aguillon, Michael L.

  2. Almeron, Ernan D.

  3. Anglo, John Paulo D.

  4. Baleros, Rowelyn G.

  5. Bayer, Rizza C.

  6. Caraig, John Laurince F.

  7. Castillo, Chester Emerson C.

  8. Chavez, John Axel C.

  9. Devela, James Y.

  10. Dinglasan, Kim Kenneth S.

  11. Espino, Chris Emerson M.

  12. Frane, Geovani F.

  13. Frane, Michelle P.

  14. Garcia, Edgar C.

  15. Gayeta, Adrian D.

  16. Landicho, Joel M.

  17. Laroza, Florencio L.

  18. Lopez, Victor D.

  19. Manalo, Emil M.

  20. Mañibo, Romuel C.

  21. Masangcay, Nash Barry E.

  22. Mendoza, Brenthon P.

  23. Mendoza, King Jade C.

  24. Sistona, Jasmien S.

  25. Panaligan, Menard B.

  26. Ramirez, Gregorio C.

  27. Silva, Dhon Matthew A.

  28. Sullera, James P.

  29. Tomagan, Cipriano III, D.

  30. Vertucio, Ermelo L.

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: FORKLIFT SAFETY, OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE COURSE

BATCH NO. 293

Venue: PNOC-ESB

Date: June 10, 2017

  1. ARNOLD V. ACLAN

  2. DANNEL S. ALTES

  3. ANTOLIN G. DAYLO

  4. RONALD D. DULATRE

  5. ROLAND D. JUSI

  6. VICENTE J. JUSI

  7. MIGUEL D. LICUANAN

  8. MARK B. PAMPLONA

  9. ROGELIO C. PETALVER JR.

  10. ROMMEL C. VICTORIANO

  11. ANGELO B. CASTILLO

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: 40-HR BASIC OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (BOSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 294

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: June 20-24, 2017

  1. Aguilar, Crezelle V.

  2. Aguillon, Michael L.

  3. Almarez, Alex A.

  4. Almeron, Ernan D.

  5. Anglo, John Paulo D.

  6. Arellano, Jay-Ar Dee P.

  7. Bahiwal, Susan M.

  8. Cabantog, Osmer Jr. T.

  9. Castillo, Phil Gerard R.

  10. Caraet, Algie S.

  11. Cusi, Margarito Jr. C.

  12. Delemos, Ronilo Jr. D.

  13. Devela, James Y.

  14. Elpa, Lionel P.

  15. Evangelista, Quin Abigaile C.

  16. Hilario, Mark David M.

  17. Hosmillo, John Kevin B.

  18. Lamela, Anjo Rex T.

  19. Landicho, Joel M.

  20. Limmid, Marie C.

  21. Mañibo, Romuel C.

  22. Masangcay, Nash Barry E.

  23. Magpantay, Marimar U.

  24. Mendoza, Brenthon P.

  25. Mendoza, King Jade C.

  26. Panaligan, Menard B.

  27. Sistona, Jasmien S.

  28. Tomagan, Cipriano III., D.

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: 40-HR CONSTRUCTION OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (COSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 295

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: July 04-08, 2017

  1. Acha, Joshua P.

  2. Aguilar, Crezelle V.

  3. Alcantara, Wilson B.

  4. Almarez, Alex A.

  5. Almarez, Nilo A.

  6. Antenor, Salvador A.

  7. Arellano, Jay- Ar Dee P.

  8. Asi, Ren Michael D.

  9. Bienes, Rabbi M.

  10. Bilalae, John Carlo M.

  11. Boa, Ranil Jay O.

  12. Caraet, Algie S.

  13. Caringal,Jerbin P.

  14. Caringal, William G.

  15. Castillo, Francis P.

  16. Cay, Jaypee D.

  17. Cusi, Margarito Jr. C.

  18. Dela Cruz, Mark Joseph T.

  19. Delemos, Ronilo Jr. D.

  20. Ebora, Roniel Victor A.

  21. Ebreo, Niño D.

  22. Evangelista, Quin Abigaile C.

  23. Flores, Ernesto VI, I.

  24. Gloria, Randy M.

  25. Hilario, Mark David M.

  26. Hosmillo, John Kevin B.

  27. Jordan, Michael S.

  28. Macalalad, Cedric G.

  29. Matibag, John Genesis C.

  30. Edmund, Ron Ron C.

  31. Rico, Leonid A.

  32. Ramos, Javier Francisco Jr. D.

  33. Silang, Jim Danry M.

  34. Tan, Jered William P.

  35. Tan, Jordan Wilbert V.

***nothing follows***

 

 

 

COURSE: Payloader and Backhoe Safety, Operation and Maintenance Course

BATCH NO. 296

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: July 08, 2017

  1. LYLE B. CULI

  2. NOELITO D. ESPIRITU

  3. JOVEN B. GELLA

  4. OHGIE B. GELLA

  5. JULIAN B. GRANTOZA

  6. ARNEL B. MATIAS

  7. SONNY M. RAMOS

  8. RICARDO G. ROMERAL

  9. VICENTE G. ROMERAL

  10. RODEL C. SAGUN

***nothing follows***

 

 

 

 

 

COURSE: BASIC OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (BOSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 297

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: July 18-21, 2017

  1. Abarquez, Paul Nikkoh R.

  2. Almarez, Nilo A.

  3. Antenor, Salvador Apollo S.

  4. Asi, Ren Michael D.

  5. Bassig, Frederick L.

  6. Bienes, Rabbi M.

  7. Blanco, Darwin A.

  8. Boa, Ranil Jay O.

  9. Cantos, Lemuel C.

  10. Caringal, Jerbin P.

  11. Caringal, William G.

  12. Castillo, Francis P.

  13. Dela Cruz, Mark Joseph T.

  14. Ebora, Roniel Victor A.

  15. Fetalvero, Ronald R.

  16. Garcia, Dean Angelo U.

  17. Gloria, Randy M.

  18. Jordan, Michael S.

  19. Macalalad, Cedric G.

  20. Manalo, Jocelyn I.

  21. Llana, Rosielyn D.

  22. Mejia, Emmanuel G.

  23. Mejia, Jan Mikhael G.

  24. Mejia. Jasper B.

  25. Mejes, James A.

  26. Pasaol, Tristan Jaye R.

  27. Ramos, Javier Francisco Jr. D.

  28. Roxas, Laurence P.

  29. San Pedro, Rhosani A.

  30. Silang, Jim Danry M.

  31. Rapio, Mark Jayson A.

  32. Sulit, Addi Zaimon M.

  33. Tan, Jered William  P.

  34. Tan, Jordache Wesley P.

  35. Tan, Jordan Wilbert V.

  36. Taracatac, Renier M.

  37. Valencia, Pastor Jr M.

***nothing follows***

 

 

COURSE: CONSTRUCTION OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (COSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 298

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: August 08-12, 2017

  1. Abarquez, Paul Nikkoh R.

  2. Acuña, Jeremae S.

  3. Almario, Genno Q.

  4. Andal, Christian Jerome S.

  5. Andal, Silvestre D.

  6. Arguelles, Vince Lorenz A.

  7. Atienza, Leonisa T.

  8. Bassig, Frederick L.

  9. Briñosa, Harley Dickenson G.

  10. Calingasan, Jose Karlo Florencio G.

  11. Calnea, Florendo B.

  12. Caraos, Yance N.

  13. Casicnan, Jeffrey A.

  14. Castromero, Leobert B.

  15. Custodio, John Michael C.

  16. De Castro, Arlene Claire A.

  17. Garcia, Dean Angelo V.

  18. Revadulla, Mary Grace E.

  19. Ibana, Ruel P.

  20. Ilagan, Andrew Ranier M.

  21. Ilagan, Rassel Joyce D.

  22. Javier, Guillermo II, Q.

  23. Lacsamana, Neil P.

  24. Lanting, Jules Thomas M.

  25. Llana, Rosielyn D.

  26. Manalo, Jocelyn I.

  27. Malimban, Reynan C.

  28. Manrique, Jasper P.

  29. Maranan, Pocholo Nico P.

  30. Mejes, Jamir A.

  31. Panaligan, Jeffrey M.

  32. Panaligan, Joseph M.

  33. Plata, Alvin Jed H.

  34. Plata, Jonathan P.

  35. Rapio, Mark Jayson A.

  36. Ricalde, Rodel M.

  37. Rivera, Erika C.

***nothing follows***

 

 

COURSE: DEFENSIVE DRIVING COURSE

BATCH NO. 299

Venue: Republic Cement

Date: August 10, 2017

  1. Marvin C. Balog

  2. Mark Angelo  Borbon

  3. Ruel C. Clanor

  4. Soriano B. Claveria

  5. Roberto L. Daiz

  6. Jaymar D.  Dapoc

  7. Dante D. Docot

  8. Alwyn G.  Evangelista

  9. Jaypee E.  Gualter

  10. Erickson D.  Hernandez

  11. Jonathan B.  Hornilla

  12. Melchor T.  Ilag

  13. Edwin L. Mercado

  14. Enrique B. Montalbo

  15. Arnold R. Ocampo

  16. Ervin R. Omaña

  17. Jhonary D.  Panganiban

  18. Jover A. Rosales

  19. Jethru M. Bathan

  20. Renante G. Macalalad

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: BASIC OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (BOSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 300

Venue: Republic Cement

Date: August 22-26, 2017

 

  1. Almarez, Mark June A.

  2. Almario, Genno Q.

  3. Andal, Christian Jerome S.

  4. Arguelles, Vince Lorenz A.

  5. Caraos, Yance N.

  6. Briñosa, Harley Dickenson G.

  7. Castromero, Leobert B.

  8. Dumolong, Kim

  9. Garcia, Jose Mari Arlo M.

  10. Ibana, Ruel P.

  11. Ilagan, Rassel Joyce D.

  12. Javier, Guillermo II., Q.

  13. Lacsamana, Neil P.

  14. Laig, Ronan Kemley G.

  15. Lontok, Carmelita D.

  16. Malaluan, Jhon Russell E.

  17. Malimban, Reynan C.

  18. Manongsong, Jay M.

  19. Mañibo, Noemar M.

  20. Maranan, Pocholo Nico P.

  21. Marasigan, Alfredo S.

  22. Manrique, Jasper P.

  23. Palbacal, Roylan John R.

  24. Panaligan, Jeffrey M.

  25. Panaligan, Joseph M.

  26. Pasno, Shiela Jane D.

  27. Pasno, Ted Edric P.

  28. Plata, Alvin Jed H.

  29. Plata, Jonathan P.

  30. Ricalde, Rodel M.

  31. Sarmiento, Ronilio H.

  32. Sila, Eric S.

  33. Vasquez, Joshua C.

  34. Vecinal, Mark Anthony C.

  35. Visaya, John Neil P.

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: WORKING AT HEIGHTS SAFETY COURSE

BATCH NO. 301

Venue: Republic Cement

Date: September 02, 2017

  1. ENGR. ANGELYN R. VALDRIZ

  2. ELVIN A. SANGALANG

  3. CRISTOPHER G. OCERA

  4. MELCHOR F. FABABIER

  5. RAMIL A. BAYETA

  6. MARK A. MANALO

  7. JOEL S. VILLANUEVA

  8. EDWIN M. MANJARES

  9. EDWIN A. PULIDO

  10. MARVIN R. MILLOREN

***nothing follows***

 

 

COURSE: CONSTRUCTION OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (COSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 302

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: September 12-16, 2017

  1. Adante, Dairon C.

  2. Alcarez, Jerome M.

  3. Almarez, Markjune A.

  4. Aquiatan, Mark Angelus C.

  5. Bendicio, Edwin S.

  6. Café, Dennis J.

  7. Cantos, Liberato A.

  8. Conti, Carlo D.

  9. De Guzman, Laira Mae M.

  10. Del Mundo, Ken Jensen J.

  11. De Roxas, Jessie V.

  12. De Villa, Amir A.

  13. De Torres, Rodel H.

  14. Dimaunahan, Billy Joel

  15. Evangelista, Jay-Ar C.

  16. Faderago, Marlou L.

  17. Garcia, Jose Mari Arlo M.

  18. Guan, John Oscar R.

  19. Guno, Matt Morris G.

  20. Magadia, Jaime B.

  21. Magsino, Gerard Scotch A.

  22. Malakas, Racquel V.

  23. Medina, Lex Morgan G.

  24. Manongsong, Centvin R.

  25. Manongsong, Jay M.

  26. Malaluan, Jhon Russell E.

  27. Mañibo, Noemar M.

  28. Mañibo, Jackie Tan B.

  29. Ochoa, Eulogeo C.

  30. Odchigue, Michael G.

  31. Palbacal, Roylan John R.

  32. Pasno, Shiela Jane D.

  33. Pasno, Ted Edric D.

  34. Rabelas, Euxon C.

  35. Rapio, Kenneth Cristopher E.

  36. Robles, Apolonio Y.

  37. Visaya, Jasper P.

  38. Visaya, John Neil P.

  39. Vizco, Gilbert C.

  40. Tanay, Ronald S.

COURSE: BASIC OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (BOSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 303

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: September 19-23, 2017

  1. Adante, Dairon C.

  2. Alcarez, Jerome M.

  3. Amponin, Jack Allen P.

  4. Andal, Liezl B.

  5. Asilo, Grace V.

  6. Bicol, John Paul S.

  7. Chavez, John Axel C.

  8. Delgado, Nikko A.

  9. Del Mundo, Ken Jensen J.

  10. Dimalaluan, Apple Kaye B.

  11. Faytaren, Leon III D.

  12. Guan, John Oscar R.

  13. Guno, Matt Morris G.

  14. Hosmillo, Mark U.

  15. Ibon, Paul Jeffrey F.

  16. Joco, Jay V.

  17. Lim, Richard A.

  18. Magsino, Gerard Scotch A.

  19. Manongsong, Centvin R.

  20. Mañibo, Jackie Tan B.

  21. Medina, Lex Morgan G.

  22. Neria, Jessie Kristian M.

  23. Papasin, Ann Rachelle A.

  24. Po, Jose Adrian J.

  25. Po, Reya Christy Elize J.

  26. Rabelas, Euxon C.

  27. Rapio, Kenneth Cristopher E.

  28. Robles, Apolonio Y.

  29. Rosales, Rous Anna Mae D.

  30. Vizco, Gilbert C.

  31. Tanay, Ronald S.

***nothing follows***

 

 

COURSE: WORKPLACE ENVIRONMENT SAFETY COURSE

BATCH NO. 304

Venue: Batangas Medical Center

Date: September 22, 2017

 

  1. FERDINAND H. ACLAN

  2. RIZZAH M. AGBAY

  3. PAOLO GIOVANNI P. ARCEO

  4. JUSTINA SHERLEY M. AGUDA

  5. ADRIANNE VIVIEN M. ALDANA

  6. RAIZELLE H. MAGSINO- ANTENOR

  7. ARNEL M. BACULO

  8. CHRIS ALBERT M. BAJA

  9. ALEX CHRISTIAN C. BENGCO

  10. NICKIE S. CANTOS

  11. ROHANI M. CASTRO

  12. OMAR G. DELOS REYES

  13. REGINALD S. DELOS REYES

  14. KIM BYRON S. DE VILLA MD

  15. JAY AR B. ENDAYA

  16. JESUS V. FERNANDEZ

  17. CLARICE CATHE G. GARCIA

  18. JUAN CARLO S. GUTIERREZ

  19. NECITAS T. MAGDANG

  20. ANGELMAE L. MALALUAN

  21. JANET PAULA Q. MANALO

  22. PAQUITO B. MERCADO

  23. SHIELA MARIE NICOLAS- SALWEN

  24. JOSEMIAE MUTYA F. PALANCA

  25. MARICEL S. PARCON

  26. ROILAN Z. PLANDEZ

  27. PAUL RYANN M. QUERUBIN

  28. SHERY ANN A. REMO

  29. MANUEL LUCIO A. REMO

  30. KRISTINE ZENETH D. SANMOCTE

  31. GENEVIEVE C. SAMSON

  32. ERNESTO C. TILAS JR.

  33. EARNSWELL Z. TUAZON

  34. LEA LYN D. TAÑAS

  35. EDUARD PAOLO P. VALENCIA

  36. LOVELY M. VILLENA

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: CONSTRUCTION OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (COSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 305

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: October 03-06, 2017

 

  1. Amponin, Jack Allen P.

  2. Avenido, Eljay Carlo M.

  3. Axalan, Jhomel D.

  4. Bacay, Richard M.

  5. Bicol, John Paul S.

  6. Calabia, Cherryl O.

  7. Delgado, Nikko A.

  8. Dipasupil, Reymond M.

  9. Eje, Roland Migo C.

  10. Hosmillo, Mark U.

  11. Ibon, Paul Jeffrey F.

  12. Malibiran, Pastor B.

  13. Maranan, Welbert M.

  14. Neria, Jessie Kristian M.

  15. Po, Jose Adrian J.

  16. Rosales, Rous Anna Mae D.

  17. Tagle, Leo L.

  18. Vilegaño, Herman Jr, N.

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: LOSS CONTROL MANAGEMENT (LCM) COURSE

BATCH NO. 306

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: October 03-06, 2017

 

  1. Briñas, Jhon-Rick B.

  2. Cabotaje, Marciana M.

  3. Calabia, Cherryl O.

  4. Portillo, Rachel Graace D.

  5. Quinio, Ariel Alexis L.

***nothing follows***

 

 

COURSE: HAZARD IDENTIFICATION RISK ASSESSMENT AND DETERMINING CONTROL COURSE

BATCH NO. 307

Venue: Lipa Medix Medical Center

Date: October 03-06, 2017

  1. Aguila, Emily L.

  2. Alcain, Clara Catherine C.

  3. Andal, Amy A.

  4. Atienza, Annabelle R.

  5. Bawar, Rowena G.

  6. De Torres, Gilbert M.

  7. Bolor, Jerwin Jade V.

  8. Catapang, Charles Carl R.

  9. Cusi, Hedrick Lee A.

  10. De Chavez, Vernaliza C.

  11. De Torres, Gerry C.

  12. Garcia, Jamella V.

  13. Garcia, Raquel S.

  14. Hoseña, Jeanie K.

  15. Hosmillo, Kristine C.

  16. Katigbak, Aljay B.

  17. Lacerna, Wally P.

  18. Lina, Marygrace B.

  19. Maranan, Maricres D.

  20. Nario, Jean Marvis A.

  21. Paaño, Michael Mark Rigor R.

  22. Panaligan, Katherine L.

  23. Recto, Precious D.

  24. Robles, Arian G.

  25. Templo, Maureen V.

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: BASIC OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (BOSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 308

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: October 24-29, 2017

  1. Avenido, Eljay Carlo M.

  2. Axalan, Jhomel D.

  3. Bacay, Richard M.

  4. Calabia, Cherryl O.

  5. Canteras, Francisco P.

  6. Capili, Reniell A.

  7. Cantos, Leo Glenn C.

  8. Comia, John Sherwin R.

  9. Dipasupil, Reymond M.

  10. Eje, Roland Migo C.

  11. Espino, Edgar Julius A.

  12. Evagelista, Philip Edward S.

  13. Flores, John Raymond B.

  14. Garcia, Genalyn M.

  15. Magboo, Von Christian U.

  16. Mañibo, John Luigi C.

  17. Maranan, Welbert M.

  18. Lumba, Peter Jr, T.

  19. Tamildes, Carlos Jrl J.

  20. Tenorio, Jun M.

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: CONSTRUCTION OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (COSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 309

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: November 07-11, 2017

  1. Balmes, Julius D.

  2. Canteras, Francisco P.

  3. Capili, Reniell A.

  4. Caspe, Arnulfo Jr. R.

  5. Espino, Edgar Julius A.

  6. Evagelista, Philip Edward S.

  7. Flores, John Raymond B.

  8. Garcia, Efren I.

  9. Garcia, Genalyn M.

  10. Ilagan, Vicente C.

  11. Jose, Oliver Jr N.

  12. Juego, Jonathan A.

  13. Macuha, Aldrich Raul I.

  14. Magadia, Ronald Mikael B.

  15. Magboo, Von Christian U.

  16. Mendoza, Joanne Grace B.

  17. Rabano, George A.

  18. Rivera, Marvin C.

  19. Saturnino, Allid G.

  20. Vergara, Jake A.

***nothing follows***

 

 

COURSE: BASIC OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (BOSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 310

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: November 21-25, 2017

  1. Andal, Kimberly Jane R.

  2. Balmes, Julius D.

  3. Bonzol, Jessie S.

  4. Calabia, Cherryl O.

  5. Dingal, Nel Barry E.

  6. Ferry, Jayce F.

  7. Laureles, Saimon Bryan A.

  8. Lopez, Rocky Jay D.

  9. Magbatoc, Carlo Zoren P.

  10. Ocquia, James Louie P.

  11. Pasia, Francis C.

  12. Pasia, Jerome M.

  13. Rabano, George A.

  14. Rivera, Marvin C.

  15. Saturnino, Allid G.

***nothing follows***

 

COURSE: CONSTRUCTION OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (COSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 312

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: November28-December 02, 2017

  1. Araos, Ronalyn L.

  2. Banta, Norwel C.

  3. Cantos, Jehiel M.

  4. Cardasto, Edgardo V.

  5. Dayrit, Karlo Antonio Z.

  6. Faytaren, Jan Michael D.

  7. Ferry, Jayce F.

  8. Jusi, Jessie U.

  9. Laureles, Saimon Bryan A.

  10. Llarenas, Rogelio Jr. P.

  11. Macaraeg, Jonathan C.

  12. Magbatoc, Carlo Zoren P.

  13. Miñas, Rodelo A.

  14. Monsanto, Mark Anthony

  15. Pasia, Francis C.

  16. Pasia, Jerome M.

***nothing follows***

COURSE: BASIC OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH (BOSH) COURSE

BATCH NO. 313

Venue: Classique Pan Oriental Hotel and Resort

Date: December 26-30, 2017

  1. Agtay, Jerome M.

  2. Alcantara, Mark Jem V.

  3. Asi, Anthony Rowen T.

  4. Banta, Norwel C.

  5. Calangi, Nelson V.

  6. Clanor, Danilo C.

  7. Clerigo, Joel U.

  8. Cortez, Jonathan Reginald A.

  9. Dimaano, Genuin E.

  10. Laroza, Dulce Amor R.

  11. Magsino, Robert Theodore U.

  12. Narne, Vicente Jr. R.

  13. Olaes, Raffy A.

  14. Pagilagan, Errol D.

  15. Pangan, Villamor M.

  16. Panopio, Engr Ryan M.

  17. Salazar, Eugene H.

***nothing follows***

2019 Safe Line Consultancy, Inc.

Pob. 1, Bauan, Batangas, Region IV-A (CALABARZON), Philippines

4201

safelineconsultancy@yahoo.com / admin@safelineconsultancy.com

(043) 706 5922 / 0939-906-3108 / 0966-821-4681