BOSH (General Industry)  – BATCH 140

DATE:  January 30 – Feb 03, 2013

                NAMES                                                                                        

  1.  Ababao, Jan Christian T.                                                                

  2. Aguilera, Jason B.                                                                              

  3. Alba, Jeffrey D.                                                                                   

  4. Alpajora, John Harry V.                                                                    

  5. Alvarina, Maynardo B.                                                                     

  6. Azucena, Jaesonn M.                                                                        

  7. Bermejo, Herald Nissi M.                                                                

  8. Briones, Rheciel A.                                                                            

  9. Corgio, Joel P.                                                                                      

  10. Datingaling, Nadine Kristine C.                                                    

  11. De leon, Gilbert T.                                                                             

  12. Delgado, Geoffrey M.                                                                      

  13. De Villa, Jerico G.                                                                              

  14. Devilla, Jun jun G.                                                                             

  15. Dimapasoc, Gereme S.                                                                    

  16. Eleda, Alexander V.                                                                          

  17. Faller, AbbiegailZ.                                                                            

  18. Lontoc, Nanette R.                                                                           

  19. Macasaet, Aldrin B.                                                                          

  20. Magnaye, Jaysonn S.                                                                        

  21. Marasigan, Mark Neil R.                                                                 

  22. Matira, Elisa C.                                                                                   

  23. Noriega, Mark Sonny S.                                                                  

  24. Padrinao, Antonio C.                                                                       

  25. Racelis, Johndel P.                                                                             

  26. Razon, Gloria V.                                                                                 

  27. Rivera, Erasmus Jerome F.                                                              

  28. Rodriguez, Christina G.                                                                   

  29. Roleda, Romulo Jr. F.                                                                        

  30. Roxas, Jay Mayell S.                                                                          

  31. Sangalang, Luisito P.                                                                        

  32. Serrano, Karl Patrick U.                                                                  

  33. Ubaldo, Sibastian G.                                                                        

  34. Villela, Alvin                                                                                       

  35.  ***NOTHING FOLLOWS

BOSH (Construction Industry)  – BATCH 141

DATE:  March 06 – 10, 2013

                NAMES                                                                                      

  1. Acorda, Librado Jr. L.                                                                                                

  2. Alba, Jeffrey D.                                                                                 

  3. Balita, Elmar Y.                                                                                

  4. Buenafe, Arlene O.                                                                         

  5. Cantos, Ernesto Marc Jr. C.                                                           

  6. Carandang, Wendielina M.                                                           

  7. Chua, Roland Oliver M.                                                                  

  8. Corachea, Joseph Karlo C.                                                             

  9. Cruz, Hanz Christian C.                                                                 

  10. Cullo, Christian Renel M.                                                             

  11. Cusi, Jerome R.                                                                               

  12. Datingaling, Vincent M.                                                               

  13. De Torres, Nikki A.                                                                        

  14. Diaz, Erwin S.                                                                                  

  15. Dimayuga, Leonardo C.                                                               

  16. Ebora, Alison E.                                                                              

  17. Ermita, Jovit B.                                                                               

  18. Evangelista, Ericson C.                                                                 

  19. Garcia, Ginno Nelson C.                                                              

  20. Gonzales, John Paul S.                                                                 

  21. Jarlos, Percival Elmor D.                                                              

  22. Lumbres, Henry V.                                                                        

  23. Manalo, Marcos Jr. M.                                                                  

  24. Mayo, Romeo Mikhail B.                                                             

  25. Pecaso, Jerick P.                                                                             

  26. Pujante, Joel L.                                                                               

  27. Ramos, Lyndon A.                                                                         

  28. Raymundo, Demver B.                                                                 

  29. Salvania, Brian L.                                                                          

  30. Sevillano, James Wilfred F.                                                         

  31. Tolentino, Paul Vincent O.                                                          

  32. Torio, Billie Bryan G.                                                                     

  33. Tumambing, Robert O.                                                                

  34. Villapando, Jerico Paolo O.                                                         

 ***NOTHING FOLLOWS

BOSH (Construction Industry)  – BATCH 144

DATE:  April 10 - 14, 2013

                NAMES                                                                                                               

  1. Aguda, Efren, Jr.  A.                                                                             

  2. Asilo, Edison M.                                                                                     

  3. Canuel, Regio John M.                                                                      

  4. Casuga, Bernard E.                                                                                

  5. Delos Reyes, Ricardo R.                                                                         

  6. Fernando, Charity H.                                                                              

  7. Ferrancullo, Evanlimuel S.                                                                     

  8. Ferrer, Norman E.                                                                                  

  9. Garcia, Eduardo A.                                                                                 

  10. Gasang, Virgilio M.                                                                                  

  11. Gasco, Dandy A.                                                                                    

  12. Limbo, Reynaldo Felix Jr. S.                                                                                                  

  13. Macatangay, Norfelito E.                                                                         

  14. Martinez, Joseph Bryan A.                                                                     

  15. Masilang, Kevin Ray D.                                                                           

  16. Mulingbayan, Ronaldo G.                                                                      

  17. Rañoco, Ryan H.                                                                                   

  18. Relevo, June Bembol R.                                                                        

  19. Ricafort, Reynaldo, Jr. G.                                                                        

  20. Sevilla, Teobelardo, Jr. R.                                                                      

  21. Solis, Arvin M.                                                                                        

  22. Tampus, Bernard                                                                                    

***nothing follows

BOSH (General Industry)  – BATCH 145

DATE:  April 24-28, 2013

                NAMES                                                                                                               

 

  1. Baroja, Lincoln                                                                                                                                     

  2.  Catapang, Eric                                                                                  

  3. Catapang, Kristian Daniel L.                                                                 

  4. Contreras, Aaron N.                                                                               

  5. Contreras, Noreen B.                                                                            

  6. Cunag, Mcjee Darrell A.                                                                         

  7. Dayanghirang, Edwin P.                                                                       

  8. Delos Reyes, Karl Lawrence B.                                                              

  9. Fernando, Charity H.                                                                       

  10. Guda, Theda C.                                                                                      

  11. Hornilla, Bernardo C.                                                                          

  12. I lagan, Reynald Antonio D.                                                                  

  13. I lagan, Reynald Lorenzo D.                                                                  

  14. Jalico, Kenneth Carlo C                                                                      

  15. .Joyag, Jeffrey B.                                                                              

  16. Labita, Teodecio L.                                                                            

  17. Landicho, Jing-jing G.                                                                           

  18. Ledesma, Joseph Onesto M.                                                                  

  19. Lingatong, Reynaldo C.                                                                        

  20. Llaga, Arnold C.                                                                                   

  21. Magsino, Lord Samuel G.                                                                    

  22. Manalo, Josephine C.                                                                       

  23. Perez, Mark Harvey I.                                                                        

  24. Puyo, Jason W.                                                                                   

  25. Ramos, Paul Richard A.                                                                     

  26. Roxas, Michael John M.                                                                          

  27. Sawali, Simjohn D.                                                                                  

  28. Tuñacao, Keinylle S.                                                                             

  29. Vergara, Ruben                                                                                    

  30. Zushi, Fumihiko Jr. A.                                                                     

***nothing follows

BOSH (General Industry)  – BATCH 146

DATE:  May 22 - 26, 2013

                NAMES                                                                                                                

  1. Alcantara, Erwin A.                                                                               

  2. Anuforo, Lilian N.                                                                                   

  3. Baculi, Dexter Emmanuel G.                                                                  

  4. Closa, Bernabe M.                                                                                 

  5. Dinglasan, Lee Jhun C.                                                                           

  6. I lagan, Bathsheba I.                                                                               

  7. Lina, Jayson I.                                                                                        

  8. Magpantay, Geronimo Gerryson R.                                                        

  9. Manaois, Patrick M.                                                                                

  10. Mendoza, Jerick J.                                                                                

  11. Mercado, Richard Lance T.                                                                     

  12. Metin, Minard O.                                                                                   

  13. Nula, Lheobert C.                                                                                   

  14. Pinero, Mario L.                                                                                      

  15. Reyes, Roy Vincent M.                                                                           

  16. Ricafort, Cyrus Julius P.                                                                          

  17. Rodriguez, Ronilo, Jr. H.                                                                         

  18. Sasuya, Donna J.                                                                               

***nothing follows

BOSH (Construction Industry)  – BATCH 147

DATE:  June 12-16, 2013

                NAMES                                                                                                                

  1. Baculi, Dexter Emmanuel G.                                                                 

  2.  Bagui, Ana Trisha C.                                                                              

  3. Baroja, Lincoln L.                                                                                    

  4. Blanco, Arthur G.                                                                                    

  5. Cabral, Froilan C.                                                                                  

  6.  Castillo, Emmanuel M.                                                                        

  7. Cenina, Benigno B.                                                                                 

  8. Cordova, Gerard Tristan G.                                                                    

  9. Guda, Theda C.                                                                                      

  10. Javiña, Ma. Victoria B.                                                                            

  11. Joyag, Jeffrey B.                                                                                   

  12. Mendoza, Rozziel E.                                                                             

  13. Metin, Minard O.                                                                                     

  14. Minioza, Darrel M.                                                                                  

  15. Perez, Mark A.                                                                                         

  16. Plata, Annaliza M.                                                                                   

  17. Ramos, Kervin M.                                                                                  

  18. Rodriguez, Ronilo, Jr.  H.                                                                       

  19. Sasuya, Donna J.                                                                                   

  20. Suarez, Kenneth M.                                                                               

  21. Tolentino, Mary Joy A.                                                                            

  22. Toreja, Raffy Gabriel A.                                                                          

  23. Tucio, Richard A.                                                                                  

***nothing follows

BOSH (General Industry)  – BATCH 150

DATE:  June 26-30, 2013

                NAMES                                                                                                                   

 

  1. Abela, William D.                                                                                                

  2. Agoncillo, Robert Christian A.                                                                   

  3. Agtay, Vlademer B.                                                                                

  4. Arenas, Patrick Lawrence S.                                                                     

  5. Ascue, Jerome Rock B.                                                                             

  6. Bagui, Ana Trisha C.                                                                 

  7. Bautista, Ma. Gracia Kristina A.                                                                

  8. Bobis, Leni A.                                                                                         

  9. Calingasan, Miguel Napoleon M.                                                              

  10. Cantos, Richard F.                                                                                    

  11. Cantre, Jenifer E.                                                                                      

  12. Castillo, Emmanuel M.                                                                              

  13. Clet, Jimwell M.                                                                                        

  14. Contreras, Abelardo A.                                                                              

  15. Dimayuga, Jervis Cole B.                                                                          

  16. Espada, Victor B.                                                                                      

  17. Extra, Emman Bon I.                                                                         

  18. Factor, Darel I.                                                                                              

  19. Fajilan, John David F.                                                                     

  20. Floren, Joemar A.                                                                                              

  21. Hornilla, Carole Mae C.                                                                       

  22. Ibay, Jerrico M.                                                                                  

  23. Ilagan, Arjee M.                                                                                   

  24. Lopez, Arjay F.                                                                                  

  25. Macaraig, Michael Gabriel, Jr. C.                                                        

  26. Macatangay, Rondick I.                                                                      

  27. Magpile, Benjamin S.                                                                          

  28. Malabanan, Glendo C.                                                                       

  29. Malabanan, Vener P.                                                                          

  30. Manabat, Jay Tatum G.                                                                       

  31. Manalo, Lennel Christoper F.                                                                              

  32. Martin, Jade Redem V.                                                                      

  33. Mascariñas, Julius A.                                                                        

  34. Mercado, Marilet D.                                                                                    

  35. Perez, Rodel B.                                                                                   

  36. Puzo, Mark Dan R.                                                                                              

  37. Perez, Sainah G.                                                                                                

  38. Ramos, Kervin M.                                                                                               

  39. Ramos, Yoyoy M.                                                                                                

  40. Rosal, Anne Graciella A.                                                                     

  41. Sagaoinit, Allen Joy D.                                                                        

  42. Serrano, John Philip A.                                                                       

  43. Tolentino, Mary Joy A.                                                                        

  44. Veloria, Reniel E.                                                                                              

  45. Vergara, Jamaica E.                                                                           

***nothing follows                                                  

COSH (Construction Industry)  – BATCH 152

DATE:  July 10-14, 2013

                NAMES                                                                                                                  

 

  1. Agtay, Vlademer B.                                                                              

  2. Añonuevo, christian Hil A.                                                                       

  3. Balmes, Bong Denver D.                                                                     

  4. Blanco, Dan Kevin T.                                                                              

  5. Cajayon, Chris Patrick P.                                                                        

  6. Cantos, Richard F.                                                                                 

  7. Cahilig, Leo V.                                                                                         

  8. Cepillo, Errol V.                                                                                       

  9. Ceradoy, Emil John G.                                                                            

  10. Comia, Ireneo Gerard A.                                                                       

  11. Contreras, Abelardo A.                                                                            

  12. Dayanghirang, Edwin P.                                                                         

  13. De Guia, Shelly Kae M.                                                                           

  14. Dimayuga, Jervis Cole B.                                                                        

  15. Espada, Victor B.                                                                                    

  16. Espiritu, Alex Jr. A.                                                                                 

  17. Fajilan, John David F.                                                                            

  18. Felipe, Eduard Mc Kay S.                                                                        

  19. Floren, Joemar A.                                                                                   

  20. Gardiola, Judy S.                                                                                    

  21. Gaveria, Christopher A.                                                                          

  22. Llaga, Reniel M.                                                                                      

  23. Magnaye, Donald M.                                                                               

  24. Manalo, Lennel Christoper F.                                                                  

  25. Martija, Victoria H.                                                                                   

  26. Martin, JadeRedem V.                                                                            

  27. Obra, Noel P.                                                                                          

  28. Ortega, Beverly C.                                                                                 

  29. Parto, Juan Carlos Fernando E.                                                              

  30. Perez, Rodel B.                                                                                     

  31. Ramos, Yoyoy M.                                                                                    

  32. Serrano, John Philip A.                                                                           

  33. Solis, Ronie A.                                                                                        

  34. Tana, Marilag E.                                                                                     

***nothing follows                                                  

BOSH (General Industry)  – BATCH 153

DATE:  July 17-21, 2013

                NAMES                                                                                                                  

  1. Aluan, Renz Aster N.                                                                                  

  2. Añonuevo, Christian Hil A.                                                                       

  3. Argosino, Jenelyn P.                                                                                    

  4. Atienza, Kirk Alvin B.                                                                                 

  5. Balmes, Bong Denver D.                                                                           

  6. Beloso, Arnold C.                                                                                        

  7. Ben-onjewu, Jane Ene                                                                                

  8. Blanco, Dan Kevin T.                                                                                 

  9. Cascalla, Kevin Scott L.                                                                             

  10. Cepillo, Errol V.                                                                                           

  11. Ceradoy, Emil John G.                                                                                

  12. De Guia, Shelly Kae M.                                                                             

  13. Felipe, Eduard Mc Kay S.                                                                           

  14. Gaveria, Christopher A.                                                                             

  15. Lucero, Efren L.                                                                                           

  16. Macalincag, Francis M.                                                                             

  17. Macatangay, Mark Anthony F.                                                                

  18. Magnaye, Donald M.                                                                                          

  19. Maquinto, Mark Laurence U.                                                                  

  20. Mendoza, Nestor T.                                                                                    

  21. Nesas, Ken Karlo A.                                                                                   

  22. Panaligan, John Darryl M.                                                                        

  23. Ramirez, Daryll D.                                                                                       

  24. Reginio, Mark Anthony B.                                                                         

  25. Solis, John Reiner C.                                                                                   

  26. Solis, Ronie A.                                                                                             

  27. Suarez, Bryan Cristian L.                                                                          

  28. Tabat, Junafe E.                                                                                          

  29. Tiamsim, Richard A.                                                                                

***nothing follows                                                  

COSH (Construction Industry)  – BATCH 154

DATE:  August 7-11, 2013

                NAMES                                                                                                             

  1. Abratique, Isagani A.                                                                      

  2. Africa, Mariel M.                                                                              

  3. Aguito, Ignacio M.                                                                           

  4. Argosino, Jenelyn P.                                                                       

  5. Arruejo, Alfredo G.                                                                          

  6. Bathan, Brayan A.                                                                         

  7. Cabael, Alberto T.                                                                         

  8. Calingasan, Christopher B.                                                      

  9. Calingasan, Miguel Napoleon M.                                               

  10. Cascalla, kevin Scott L.                                                                   

  11. Cullar, Jimbo M.                                                                             

  12. Del Mundo, Zander Lee M.                                                              

  13. Delos Reyes, Jowell Christian E.                                                    

  14. De Roxas, Jocel R.                                                                         

  15. Dimaandal, Kelvin C.                                                                      

  16. Evia, Rasz C.                                                                                  

  17. Extra, Emman Bon I.                                                                      

  18. Fabiala, Job A.                                                                            

  19. Fabregas, Ronald F.                                                                       

  20. Gulla, Cliff hershey A.                                                                     

  21. Hernandez, Leo Argem G.                                                          

  22. Macalincag, Francis M.                                                                  

  23. Macapagal, Mark Anthony R.                                                         

  24. Manimtim, Edison C.                                                                       

  25. Masangcay, Gener G.                                                                  

  26. Pagcaliwangan, Christian Louis M.                                                 

  27. Pesigan, Harold Edward D.                                                            

  28. Punzalan, Gino Martelli E.                                                              

  29. Recipeda, Earell Rusty P.                                                        

  30. Suarez, Sherwin M.                                                                       

  31. Tangonan, JetroV.                                                                       

  32. Tiamsim, Ricahrd A.                                                                     

  33. Umahon, Marvin T.                                                                      

  34. Macaraig, Jacinto                                                                      

***nothing follows                                                  

COSH (Construction Industry)  – BATCH 155

DATE:  August 7-11, 2013

                NAMES                                                                                                                   

 

  1. Abaya, Arvin John S.                                                            

  2. Abracia, Francis O.                                                                 

  3. Abratique, Isagani A.                                                           

  4. Aguda, Jeremie M.                                                                  

  5. Arruejo, Alfredo G.                                                                  

  6. Atienza, Ronald C.                                                                  

  7. Atilano, Jayson T.                                                                   

  8. Babasa, Guillermo D.                                                              

  9. Bathan, Brayan A.                                                                   

  10. Bay, Norlyn V.                                                                         

  11. Bayoneto, Romar N.                                                               

  12. Bendaña, Ronald A.                                                                

  13. Blanco, Jayrold M.                                                            

  14. Bragais, Arjay R.                                                                    

  15. Burog, Avon Carlo B.                                                              

  16. De Chavez, Kenneth C.                                                         

  17. Delgado, Hadji J.                                                                    

  18. Delos Reyes, Jowell Christian E.                                            

  19. Dimaandal, Kelvin C.                                                             

  20. Encanto, Mark Angelo B.                                                       

  21. Fabregas, Ronald F.                                                              

  22. Gelera, Eugene C.                                                                  

  23. Gonzales, Randy A.                                                                

  24. Gulla, Cliff Hershey A.                                                             

  25. Macatangay, Aldrin C.                                                             

  26. Macatangay, Darrel G.                                                        

  27. Maliwanag, Randel A.                                                             

  28. Manimtim, Edison C.                                                           

  29. Masangcay, Joseph C.                                                          

  30. Masongsong, Efraine Roigne C.                                            

  31. Monzon, Angelo M.                                                               

  32. Pionilla, Rasher P.                                                                 

  33. Sianquita, Ariel G.                                                                  

  34. Suarez, Marc Michael G.                                                        

  35. Tangonan, Jetro V.                                                                

  36. Untalan, Julius Michael M.                                                     

  37. Vasquez, Neil A.                                                                      

  38. Velasquez, Norberto T.                                                           

***nothing follows                  

COSH (Construction Industry)  – BATCH 157

DATE:  SEPTEMBER 25-29, 2013

                                NAMES                                                                            

  1. Adame, Gerald A.                                                                 

  2. Aguda, Arnel N.                                                                     

  3. Agudong, Dondee I.                                                               

  4. Cabio, Ernesto II P.                                                                 

  5. Dalisay, Mark Eugene R.                                                       

  6. Donan, Jose Dondie P.                                                           

  7. Fabiala, Job A.                                                                        

  8. Gamazon, Jay-ar T.                                                               

  9. Garilao, Cenone N.                                                                 

  10. Garing, Apollo M.                                                                   

  11. Gatongay, Roger C.                                                                

  12. Godoy, Benson B.                                                                   

  13. Loresca, Oliver M.                                                                   

  14. Gutierrez, Niño Nonato P.                                                       

  15. Manucdoc, Ruby Ann A.                                                        

  16. Maranan, Alvin Eric M.                                                            

  17. Martinez, Antony M.                                                                

  18.  Resurreccion, Rhockwel R.                                                

  19.  Sawali, Carlo Gino B.                                                             

***nothing follows

BOSH (General Industry)  – BATCH 156

DATE:  SEPTEMBER 11-15, 2013

                                NAMES                                                                                                

  1. Abarintos, Warren C.                                                                          

  2. Adame, Gerald A.                                                                                   

  3. Aguda, Arnel N.                                                                                      

  4. Aguda, Jeremie M.                                                                                

  5. Alvar, Noel, Jr. R.                                                                                    

  6. Amparado, Erwin B.                                                                               

  7. Araneta, Marjohn Paolo M.                                                                     

  8. Babasa, Humberto V.                                                                            

  9. Bael, Victor L.                                                                                        

  10. Ben-Onjewu Jane Ene                                                                            

  11. Blanco, Rheymart S.                                                                             

  12. Blanco, Vincent D.                                                                            

  13. Buenafe, Allan B.                                                                                   

  14. Bugaring, Philbert  P.                                                                           

  15. Casao, Adrian G.                                                                                    

  16. Contreras, Noreen B.                                                                            

  17. Contreras, Ryan Eaman N.                                                                     

  18. Daras, Gil Jr., B.                                                                                      

  19. De Castro, Lorynel B.                                                                              

  20. Dimatulac, Dhan Gerald L.                                                                      

  21. Ebora, Maria Lourdes B.                                                                         

  22. Enriquez, Cresel S.                                                                                 

  23. Factor, Darel I.                                                                                       

  24. Garilao, Cenone N.                                                                                

  25. Gatongay, Roger C.                                                                                

  26. Gonzales, Randy A.                                                                                

  27. Magpantay, Ramil B.                                                                               

  28. Maliwanag, Randel A.                                                                             

  29. Masongsong, Efraine Roigne C.                                                             

  30. Perez, Paul Raymond A.                                                                         

  31. Robles, Rudy Y.                                                                                      

  32. Soriano, Frician de Leon                                                                      

  33. Suarez, Marc Michael G.                                                                        

  34. Tria, Elizabeth D.                                                                                    

***nothing follows                  

BOSH (General Industry)  – BATCH 160

DATE:  October 23-27, 2013

                                NAMES                                                                                                  

  1. Aguila, Mischelle A.                                                                      

  2. Alcantara, Ervin Patrick C.                                                          

  3. Alo, Nilo D.                                                                                   

  4. Aluan, Kristoffel Felix M.                                                               

  5. Asonto, Esthaline G.                                                                

  6. Baes, Daniel C.                                                                             

  7. Barquilla, Mark Anthony L.                                                            

  8. Cadiz, Errol R.                                                                              

  9. Carreon, Joseph D.                                                                       

  10. Cuasay, Christian J.                                                                      

  11. Eleosida, Jordan David B.                                                            

  12. Escarez, Ralph Christian C.                                                        

  13. Fatal, Jhersam L.                                                                       

  14. Furto, Dante Jr. H.                                                                    

  15. Galangue, Richard C.                                                                  

  16. Godinez, Apolinario G.                                                             

  17. Jusi, Dee Jay D.                                                                           

  18. Jusi, Jo-anne Rose D.                                                                  

  19. Macaraig, Wally M.                                                                       

  20. Macatangay, Allan M.                                                             

  21. Mauhay, Art Angel T.                                                                    

  22. Medina, Erick S.                                                                           

  23. Medrano, Christian Paul M.                                                           

  24. Mendoza, John Carlo A.                                                               

  25. Mortel, Mey Anthony D.                                                               

  26. Panopio, Alfred Raymund C.                                                     

  27. Resurreccion, Rexell R.                                                                

  28. Sagaoinit, Lovely Ruth D.                                                           

  29. Villanueva, Gerald M.                                                               

***nothing follows

COSH (Construction Industry)  – BATCH 159

DATE:  October 9-13, 2013

                                NAMES                                                                                   

  1. Agudong, Dondee I.                                                                

  2. Alo, Nilo D.                                                                            

  3. Andal, Pablita N.                                                                     

  4. Asonto, Esthaline G.                                                               

  5. Cabio,  Ernesto II P.                                                               

  6. Cordero, Letlet D.                                                                  

  7. Dolor, Lhord Jim                                                                     

  8. Enriquez, Joseph A.                                                               

  9. Gamazon, Jay-ar T                                                              

  10. Glor, Erwin D.                                                                        

  11. Godoy, Benson B.                                                                   

  12. Grantoza, Ron A.                                                                    

  13. Gutierrez, Niño Nonato P.                                                       

  14. Hernandez, Maria Theresa P.                                                 

  15. Landicho, Jing-jing G.                                                          

  16. Macaraig, Wally M.                                                                 

  17. Macatangay, Allan M.                                                            

  18. Magpantay, Marvin O.                                                            

  19. Martinez, Antony M.                                                                

  20. Medrano, Christian Paul M.                                                     

  21. Murillo, Josue Jr. M.                                                                

  22. Olivario, Ernesto Jr. R.                                                            

  23. Ortega, Karene H.                                                                   

  24. Panopio, Alfred Raymund C.                                                  

  25. Resurreccion, Rexell R.                                                        

  26. Resurreccion, Rhockwel R.                                                    

  27. Untalan, Julius Michael M.                                                     

  28. Villanueva, Gerald M.                                                             

***nothing follows

COSH (Construction Industry)  – BATCH 163

DATE:  November 22-26, 2013

                                NAMES                                                                                  

  1. Amarillo, Rodney A.                                                                

  2. Bacay, Geraldin C.                                                                  

  3. Cataquin, Hermilo M.                                                              

  4. Davalos, Dennis B.                                                            

  5. Fernandez, Armando S.                                                          

  6. Llavore, Ernanie V.                                                                 

  7. Mazon, Esperanza Buena U.                                                  

  8. Rioja, Aiza S.                                                                          

***nothing follows

BOSH (General Industry)  – BATCH 164

DATE:  November 27 – December 01, 2013

                                NAMES                                                                                   

  1. Abainza, Kaizer Lawrence O.                                                 

  2. Abarquez, Dennis O.                                                              

  3. Abaya, Mark Lester S.                                                             

  4. Agillon, Jaylord B.                                                                  

  5. Aguda, Doroteo Jr. S.                                                             

  6. Bael, Victor L.                                                                         

  7. Bagay, Danilo F.                                                                  

  8. Balmes, Jasper R.                                                                   

  9. Barrion, Ernest Christler D.                                                     

  10. Beron, Hilario, Jr. E.                                                                

  11. Blanco, Romelyn T.                                                              

  12. Canullas, Mary Anne S.                                                          

  13. Caringal, Janiel L.                                                                   

  14. Collera, Andrew B.                                                                  

  15. Correa, Cyrus A.                                                                     

  16. De Chavez, Jerick D.                                                              

  17. Comia, Guilbert C.                                                                  

  18. Dalangin, Marcelino Jr. M.                                                      

  19. De Castro, Robinson T.                                                          

  20. De Guia, Ryan D.                                                                  

  21. Descalzo, Alberto D.                                                               

  22. Dinglasan, Ruthdale M.                                                           

  23. Eguia, Keirk Edger D.                                                             

  24. Festin, Cesar Jr. F.                                                                

  25. Gabitanan, Jeramiel C.                                                           

  26. Galang, Michael C.                                                                 

  27. Gayacao, Jhon Vincent E.                                                       

  28. Hernandez, Vincent Kim G.                                                    

  29. Javier, Evangeline P.                                                             

  30. Kiskisol, Rolando L.                                                                

  31. Lacanlalay, Lovet A.                                                                

  32. Lacsamana, Excel G.                                                              

  33. Lee, Abraham R.                                                                    

  34. Lontoc, Benjamin Jr. C.                                                           

  35. Lumanglas, Archie H.                                                              

  36. Manahan, Richard M.                                                              

  37. Macatangay, Jerrymedian M.                                                  

  38. Magnayi, Mark Vincent R.                                                       

  39. Mariñas, Ronaldo B.                                                               

  40. Mauro, Frederick M.                                                                

  41. Mendoza, Jay Anthony C.                                                       

  42. Mesa, Christian E.                                                                   

  43. Noche, Carl Michael D.                                                          

  44. Pacis, Ma. Lourdes M.                                                            

  45. Samonte, Florie May A.                                                           

  46. Sauz, Ehlynoe V.                                                                    

  47. Sison, John Harvey O.                                                            

  48. Solano, Jhon Ezekiel A.                                                          

  49. Suarez, Ron Wendell C.                                                         

  50. Tamayo, Adrian C.                                                                  

  51. Tamayo, Hordan P.                                                                 

  52. Tusi, Hilario T.                                                                        

  53. Velasquez, Myra E.                                                                 

  54. Zambra, Regie G.                                                                   

***nothing follows

COSH (Construction Industry)  – BATCH 163

DATE:  November 22-26, 2013

                                NAMES                                                                                  

  1. Amarillo, Rodney A.                                                               

  2.  Bacay, Geraldin C.                                                                 

  3. Cataquin, Hermilo M.                                                              

  4. Davalos, Dennis B.                                                                 

  5. Fernandez, Armando S.                                                         

  6. Llavore, Ernanie V.                                                                 

  7. Mazon, Esperanza Buena U.                                                 

  8. Rioja, Aiza S.                                                                         

***nothing follows

COSH (Construction Industry)  – BATCH 167

DATE:  December 04 - 08, 2013

 

                                NAMES                

  1. Abarquez, Dennis O.

  2. Azucena, Jaesonn M.

  3. Basilan, Rodel B.

  4. Blanco, Romelyn T.

  5. Clarete, Timoteo A.

  6. Collera, Andrew B.

  7. De Guia, Ryan D.

  8. Gabitanan, Jeramiel C.

  9. Gayacao, Jhon vincent E.

  10. Festin, Cesar Jr. F.

  11. Jaen, John Joseph M.

  12. Mendoza, Jay anthony C.

  13. Montalbo, Francisco C.

  14. Noche, Carl Michael D.

  15. Returan, Benjamin H.

  16. Sandoval, Mario M.

  17. Sauz, Ehlynoe V.

  18. Sison, John Harvey O.

  19. Tamayo, Hordan P.

  20. Tesado, Ma. Loren E.

  21. Zambra, Regie G.

  22. Zara, Kristina Cassandra B.

***nothing follows

BOSH (General Industry)  – BATCH 170

DATE:  December 26 - 30, 2013

 

                                NAMES                                                                                  

  1. Ada, Aldwin A.

  2. Aguilon, Maria Khristene A.

  3. Basilan, Rodel B.

  4. Bonifacio, Aldrin Christian A.

  5. Cabaral, Jojo Q.

  6. Corales, Victor M.

  7. Duño, Bernard E.

  8. Escano, Mark Lester D.

  9. Garcia, Randy M.

  10. Gutierrez, Mark Anthony P.

  11. Jaen, John Joseph M.

  12. Lopez, Joel P.

  13. Manalo, Brianth Joseph C.

  14. Mañibo, Edeliza M. 

  15. Manlongat, Paul V.

  16. Mendoza, Oliver A.

  17. Murcia, Raymund T.

  18. Ofrin, Bensie R.

  19. Peralta, Ferdinand H.

  20. Returan, Benjamin H.

  21. Salvador, Ronald B.

  22. Soriano, Eufemio C.

  23. Talain, Christian Jay M.

  24. Villestas, John Carlo T.

  25. Zara, Kristina Cassandra B.

***nothing follows

2019 Safeline Consultancy, Inc.

Pob. 1, Bauan, Batangas, Region IV-A (CALABARZON), Philippines

4201

safelineconsultancy@yahoo.com

(043) 706 5922 / 0939-906-3108 / 0966-821-4681